Aardema   Antje Schalsum 1872
Adema Jans Janke    
Afslager Corneliszoon Huybert Egmond Binnen 1721
Appelman   Gerrit    
Atsma Syeckes Tyaemck    
  Aedes Antje   1764
  Arents Andries    

Bakker   Jantien Meppel 1831
Bakker   Martinus Meppel 1907
Bantert Ryurdts Pieter    
Belt, van de   Janna    
Berends   Nicolaas Deventer 1895
Berg, van den   Berendina Deventer 1864
Berg, van den   Hendrik Jan Deventer 1836
Berg, van den Jans Maartje    
Berg, van den   Silvia Maria Berendina Hengelo 1964
Beunke   Pieterke Meppel 1854
Biemold   Dirkje Theresia Enschede 1947
Blokzijl   Gerhard Hendrik Lonneker 1921
Boer, de Gerrits Geert   1775
Boer, de Jans Tjipkjen Terzool 1795
Boomshuis, van   Eva    
Boomshuis, van Wilmszn Jenneken    
Bosma Siedses Saakje Blessum 1868
Braak, van de Hendrik Sweertjen    
Braake, van de   Hendrik    
Braakman Lamberts Hendrik    
Brink   Anna Klaziena Meppel 1812
Brink Theodorus Johannes    
Brink Johannes Theodorus Amsterdam 1779
Bruinink   Hein Marten Hendrikus Zwolle 1849
Bruins   Wilhelmien Henni Arnolda Zwolle 1946
Buisman Gerrits Dinge    
Buys Thijs Marijtje Oblokker 1750

Castelein   Grietje Birdaard 1896
  Coenderts Engeltje    
  Cornelis Maartje Egmond aan Zee 1723
  Corneliszoon Job Egmond aan Zee  

Deen   Antje Broekerhaven 1831
Deen   Jan    
Dekker Jan Antje Egmond aan Zee 1796
Dekker Jansz Dirkje Egmond aan Zee 1773
Dekker Jansz Engel Egmond aan Zee 1770
Dekker Jans Jacobje Egmond aan Zee 1798
Dekker Maartensz Jan Egmond aan Zee 1747
Dekker Jansz Lijsbert Egmond aan Zee 1777
Dekker Jans Neeltje Egmond aan Zee 1803
Dorsten, van   Aaltjen Zwartsluis 1752
Dorsten, van   Akke Meppel 1934
Dorsten, van Andriesz Andries Zwartsluis 1718
Dorsten, van   Andries Zwartsluis 1802
Dorsten, van   Andries Wijhe 1869
Dorsten, van   Andries Meppel 1930
Dorsten, van   Arend Zwartsluis 1768
Dorsten, van   Elisabeth Zwartsluis 1807
Dorsten, van   Elisabeth Meppel 1844
Dorsten, van   Elisabeth Meppel 1901
Dorsten, van   Femmigje Meppel 1830
Dorsten, van   Femmigje Meppel 1881
Dorsten, van   Fokkien Hoogeveen 1871
Dorsten, van   Geertruida Johanna Meppel 1936
Dorsten, van   Geesjen Zwartsluis 1748
Dorsten, van   Gerrit Jan Zwolle 1874
Dorsten, van   Hendrik Smilde 1832
Dorsten, van   Hendrik Meppel 1905
Dorsten, van   Hendrikje Meppel 1899
Dorsten, van   Jeltje De Wijk 1848
Dorsten, van   Johanna Klaziena Meppel 1865
Dorsten, van   Johanna Klaziena Meppel 1907
Dorsten, van   Johannes Smilde 1841
Dorsten, van   Lambertie Hennie Meppel 1934
Dorsten, van   Lammigje Meppel 1896
Dorsten, van   Trijntje Elisabeth Meppel 1928
Duitgenius   Everhardus    
Duitgenius   Hendrika Meppel 1747
Dijk, van   Goffe    
  Durks Tetje    

Essen, van   Jan Willem    
  Egberts Geesjen    

Faber Arjens Ida-IJtje Kubaard 1758
Faber Jobs Jentje Baard 1791
Faber Jentjes Job    
Feenstra Lubberts Sijtske    
Ferwerda   Johannes Assen 1829
Ferwerda Cornelis Ybeltje    
Flierjans   Henk    
Fogelsangh Gerrits Hylck    

Gelderman   Trijntje De Wijk 1878
Geskus   Frederik Meppel 1840
Goorman   Hendrika    
Graanen, van de   Lambert    
Grafhorst   Jochem Meppel 1817
Greijdanus Jacobus Antje Mantgum 1761
Greijdanus IJmtes Jan Jorwerd 1796
Groot, de Klazes Anne Jorwerd 1837
Groot, de Hanzes Grietje Oosterwierum 1802
Groot, de Gerbens Hans    
Groot, de Klazes Hans Engwier 1826
Groot, de Klazes Hiltje Jorwerd 1829
Groot, de Klazes Homme Jorwerd 1831
Groot, de Klazes Jacob Engwier 1829
Groot, de Jans Jan Egmond aan Zee 1784
Groot, de Klazes Jeltje Wons 1821
Groot, de Hanzes Klaas Oosterwierum 1793
Groot, de Klazes Sjoukje Jorwerd 1833
  Gerrits Edeltje Egmond aan Zee 1640
  Gerrits Karsjen   1655

Hagedoorn   Andries Meppel 1898
Hartman   Elizabeth    
Half Dirkzoon Cornelis Egmond aan Zee  
Hauwlo   Grietje Meppel 1854
Hellinga Martens Trijntje Birdaard 1738
Hendriks   Berendina Hendrika   1859
Heyst   Netje    
Hilbert   Berendina    
Hoekstra Geales Jentje Deinum 1861
Hofman   Oene   1918
Hogendijk   Jitske    
Hoop, de   Daniël Dantumadeel 1893
  Hendricks Claes    
  Hommes Hiltje    

Jager, de   Sijmen    
Jager, de Sijmons Willempje Egmond aan Zee 1754
Jansen Klazes Anne Weidum 1875
Jansen Klazes Durk Jorwerd 1871
Jansen   Eelkjen Sneek 1898
Jansen   Janna Holten 1840
Jansen Klazes Jeltje Weidum 1878
Jansen Tjeerds Klaas Hijlaard 1828
Jansen Klazes Klaas Jorwerd 1861
Jansen   Klaas Sneek 1896
Jansen   Ruurdtje Sneek 1908
Jansen   Sjoukje Sneek 1903
Jansen Jans Tjeerd    
Jansen Klazes Tjeerd Jorwerd 1866
Jansen   Wilhelmina Klazina Ermelo 1938
Jansen Klazes IJtje Baard 1857
Janssen Hendrik Herman    
Jeepsz Ulbes Froukje Tjalleberd 1833
Jippes   Maartje Hattum 1866
Jong, de Pieters Antje Jellum 1809
Jong, de Wytses Berber Dantumadeel 1860
Jong, de Corneliszoon Willem Egmond aan Zee  
Jonge, de   Cornelis Steenwijk 1900
Jonker   Lammechien Meppel 1778
Jonkers Hendriks Berend Meppel 1751
  Jacobs Jannetje Egmond aan Zee 1742
  Jacobs Trijntje    
  Jans Grietje    
  Jans Hendrikje    
  Jans Nel    
  Jarichs Ebele Nes 1588
  Jelderts Aelcke Here    
  Jaspersz Jacobs    

Kalma Dirks Bouwe Rauwerd 1732
Kalma Jacobs Bouwe Hijlaard 1805
Kalma Karsten Dirk Kollum ? 1686
Kalma Hommes Dirk Boksum 1753
Kalma Jacobs Gjalt Hijlaard 1803
Kalma   Hiltje Boksum 1796
Kalma Dirks Homme Rauwerd 1724
Kalma Jacobs Homme Boksum 1800
Kalma Hommes Jacob Boksum 1754
Kalma Hommes Jetse Boksum 1758
Kalma Hommes Karsjen Boksum 1770
Kalma Dirks Karsten Oostermeer 1721
Kalma Jacobs Tettje Boksum 1798
Kestelo   Kees    
Keulen, van   Pietertje Heerde 1936
Kingma   Anne Wonseradeel 1917
Kingma   Eelkje Sjoukje Goor 1940
Kingma   Elisabeth Trijntje Goor 1959
Kingma Pieters Elske   1590
Kingma   Feikje Hengelo 1960
Kingma Lieuwes Freerk Dantumadeel 1845
Kingma   Gerben Rinsumageest 1888
Kingma   Gerben Diepenheim 1934
Kingma   Gerben Hengelo 1963
Kingma   Gerda Hengelo 1962
Kingma Pieters Hero Zweins 1598
Kingma Pieters Hylck Zweins  
Kingma   Iebeltje Maria Goor 1942
Kingma Jelles Inte Zweins 1556
Kingma Johannes Jan    
Kingma Johannes Jan Birdaard 1758
Kingma Lieuwes Jinne Birdaard 1862
Kingma   Jitsche Eelkje Goor 1937
Kingma Pieters Johannes Rietsum ?  
Kingma Pieters Johannes Genum ?  
Kingma Jans Johannes Birdaard 1728
Kingma Martens Johannes Birdaard 1790
Kingma Lieuwes Johannes Dantumadeel 1847
Kingma   Klaas Diepenheim 1929
Kingma   Klaas Ruurd Goor 1936
Kingma Thomas Lieuwe Birdaard 1813
Kingma   Lieuwe Rinsumageest 1891
Kingma   Lieuwe Diepenheim 1931
Kingma   Mandy Elisabeth Hengelo 1994
Kingma Johannes Marten Birdaard 1759
Kingma   Marten Birdaard 1808
Kingma Lieuwes Marten Birdaard 1859
Kingma   Marten Wonseradeel 1914
Kingma Lieuwes Meindert Birdaard 1858
Kingma Pieters Neltie Zweins 1599
Kingma Jelles Pieter Zweins  
Kingma Johannes Pieter    
Kingma   Ruurd Goor 1947
Kingma Lieuwes Sjoukje Dantumadeel 1840
Kingma   Sjoukje Gerharda Goor 1958
Kingma Lieuwes Symon Birdaard 1861
Kingma Martens Thomas Wanswerd 1786
Kingma   Trijntje Wonseradeel 1922
Kingma   Wietse Daniël Goor 1938
Kingma   Wietske Birdaard 1926
Kingma   Wouter Hendrik   1996
Kingma   Wytske Rinsumageest 1892
Kingma   Ybeltje Birdaard 1885
Kingum   Jelle Zweins 1450
Kingum Pieters Jelle Zweins 1530
Kingum Jelles Pieter Zweins 1480
Kleine   Fredrik Enschede 1940
Kleine, de   Jacobje Diever 1846
Klokhoen Klaziena Anna Meppel 1752
Klomphof   Maria    
Klomphof   Jan    
Knip   Jan Amsterdam 1926
Koedooder   Marijtje Grootebroek 1798
Koedooder Pieters Paulus    
Koers   Trijntien Meppel 1818
Kok   Agie Egmond aan Zee 1817
Kolkman   Antonie Koog aan de Zaan  
Koning   Jan    
Koninks   Hindrina    
Kooi, van der   Douwe Goutum 1881
Korten Berends Hendrik Meppel 1776

Lantinga Sikkes Antje    
Lamrot   Magdalena    
Leistra Freeks Rigje    
Leugeman   Hendrika Almen 1800
Lippinkhof   Jentien Meppel 1818
Litjes   Anna Josephina Elisabeth Deventer 1928
Litjes   Berendina Theodora Deventer 1934
Litjes   Bernardus Antonius Deventer 1899
Litjes   Hermina    
Litjes   Theodoor Dinxperlo 1859
  Lamberts Matytjen Wierden  

Meer, van der Durks IJtje    
Meer, van der Lieuwes Jetske Wijns 1808
Meester   Griet    
Menninga Harms Jantien    
Menninga Hendriks Anna Assen 1783
Meijer   Jan Laren 1795
Meijer   Gerrit Jan Holten 1838
Meijer   Gerrit Jan Holten 1869
Meijer   Gerritdina Hendrika Diepenveen 1900
Meijer   Johanna Gerritdina Diepenveen 1899
Meijer   Trijntje Twijzel 1880
Miedema Gerrits Aagje Blessum 1832
Minnema Meinderts Wijtske Sybrandahuis 1830
Molenaar Pieters Cornelis    
Molenaar Cornelis Lijsabeth Grootebroek 1761
Moraal   Jan Wanneperveen 1843
Mulder   Arend Jan    
Mulder   Jenneken Gorssel 1873
Musscher Alberts Thijsjen    
  Maartens Aagje    
  Minkes Mink    

Naberhuis   Maria    
Nagel Jans Dirkje    
Neef Engels Lijsbert    
Neuteboom   Teunis Diever 1840
Noorman   Hendrik    
Nijmöller   Anna Josephina Elisabeth Deventer 1865
Nijmöller   Bernardus Hendricus    

Oomen   Andriana Wilhelmina Scheveningen 1939
Oosterdorp   Johanna    
Ooteman Bastiaans Sijmon    
Oude Munnink   Henricus Antonius Gerhardes Enschede 1956
Overink   Hanna    

Pape Jakobus Elisabeth St. Johannisga  
Pape   Elisabeth Wanneperveen 1869
Pape   Jakob St. Johannisga 1838
Peterkamp   Antje Eibergen 1917
Peters   Antonia Voorst 1903
Peters   Willem Antonie   1860
Pieris Pieters Gatje    
Pieters   Antje    
Plaats, van der Harmens Lieuwe Dronrijp 1832
Planteyt Ariesdochter Stijntje    
Plantinga Pieters IJtje Marrum 1830
Poen Ariensz Willem Egmond aan Zee?  
Poen of Dekker Willemsz Maarten Egmond aan Zee  
Poortinga Gerbens Anne Jislum 1839
Poortinga   Saakje Wanswerd 1863
Poortinga Gerbens Tetske Jislum 1845
Pruis   Lute Zwartsluis 1838
  Pieters Antje    

Raalte, van   Willem Zwartsluis 1806
Renssen   Wilhelmina    
Rens Jans Jan    
Rhijn, van Ariens Diena    
Riet, van der Janse Grietje Wierden  
Riet, van der   Jan    
Rollema Durks Sjoukje    
Roos Janszoon Jacob    
Roos Jacobs Lijsbert Egmond aan Zee 1706
Rutten   Astrid Maria Zwolle 1965
Rijkeboer   Geert Meppel 1834

Sanstra, van Saeckles Trijntje   1562
Schaap Ariens Jacobje Katwijk aan Zee  
Schaper   Aafje Grootebroek 1838
Schaper   Anna Maria Deventer 1887
Schaper Jans Barend    
Schaper   Betje Deventer 1901
Schaper Barends Cornelia Bovenkarspel 1755
Schaper Willems Cornelis Grootebroek 1789
Schaper   Dina Bovenkarspel 1864
Schaper   Dina Deventer 1898
Schaper   Dinge Grootebroek 1835
Schaper   Elisabeth Grootebroek 1832
Schaper   Elisabeth Bovenkarspel 1859
Schaper Barends Geertje Bovenkarspel 1744
Schaper   Grietje Deventer 1891
Schaper   Hendrik Jan Deventer 1886
Schaper   Hendrika Johanna Deventer 1893
Schaper   Herman Deventer 1896
Schaper   Herman Deventer 1930
Schaper Barends Hilke Bovenkarspel 1753
Schaper Barends Jan Friesland 1749
Schaper   Jan Bovenkarspel 1854
Schaper   Jan Deventer 1897
Schaper   Jan Deventer 1923
Schaper   Jelle Martijn Deventer 1998
Schaper   Jenneken Deventer 1927
Schaper   Joep Deventer 1963
Schaper   Kitty Deventer 1968
Schaper   Margaretha Maria Bovenkarspel 1869
Schaper   Marie Deventer 1889
Schaper   Mark Deventer 1965
Schaper   Marijtje Grootebroek 1853
Schaper   Paulus Grootebroek 1830
Schaper   Paulus Bovenkarspel 1860
Schaper Willems Pieter Grootebroek 1800
Schaper   Pieter Bovenkarspel 1856
Schaper Barends Reinoudje Friesland 1745
Schaper   Tessa Jasmijn Deventer 1996
Schaper   Trijntje Bovenkarspel 1858
Schaper Willems Vrouwtje Grootebroek 1795
Schaper Barends Willem Bovenkarspel 1757
Schaper   Willem Grootebroek 1828
Schaper   Willem Bovenkarspel 1867
Schar Pieters Aagje Egmond aan Zee 1735
Schipper   Hendrik Meppel 1894
Schippers   Harm Enschede 1935
Schoenmaker Jans Willempje Egmond aan Zee  
Siderius Foppes Lijsbert Jorwerd 1828
Sloot Pieters Cornelis    
Sloot Cornelis Maartje Egmond aan Zee 1720
Zwaan Cornelis Aagje Wimmenum 1715
Smit Willems Jannes Beilen 1838
Smit Cornelis Weyntje Egmond aan Zee 1737
Stam Leendertsz Harmen Egmond aan Zee 1798
Stam Harmenszoon Leendert    
Stam Leederts Lijsbert Egmond aan Zee 1786
Stam Leendertsz Stoffel Egmond aan Zee 1802
Steenhagen, van de   Geerlig    
Stooker Aalbertsz Jan Egmond aan Zee 1778
Strooker   Egge Egmond 1894
Swart Cornelis Teunis Zwaag 1840
  Soyerszoon Gerrit    
  Sjerps Jacob    

Tadema Everts Gjalt    
Tadema Gjalts Jeltje Weidum 1772
Thijsen   Karel Amsterdam 1889
Tol Pieters Engeltje Egmond aan Zee 1769
Tolsma Gosses Jetske Birdaard 1794
Tromp Cornelis Aafje    
  Thomas Jetske    

Uiterwijk   Hendrik Blokzijl 1879
Urk, van   Harm Meppel 1831

Veer, van der   Trijntje    
Visch   Alissa Zwolle 1997
Visch   Barnardus Hendrikes Zwolle 1967
Visch   Egbertus Hattum 1945
Visch   Julian Zwolle 1999
Visscher   Hillichje Meppel 1849
Visser   Abe    
Visser   Arien   1854
Visser   Feikje Gaasterland 1900
Visser Hendriks Sipke Mantgum 1818
Volkerink   Hindrik Almelo  
Voorst, van   Engel Egmond aan Zee 1844
Vries, de Jacobus Eelkjen Wanneperveen 1782
Vries, de   Femmigje Meppel 1764
Vries, de   Hendrik    
Vries, de   Marijtje    
Vries, de   Jack    
Vries, de Heins Romke    
Vries, de Hielkes Vrouwtje    
Vries, de   Wijtske Jorwerd 1867
Vuil Pieters Maartje Egmond aan Zee 1765
Vukkink   Miep Deventer 1924

Wegelink   Hendrikje Zwolle 1826
Westra Jacobs Hiltje Boksum 1729
Weijma Eises Eelkje    
Wiarda Jorrits Reinu Rauwerd 1724
Wiegersma   Jelske Rinsumageest 1893
Wieren, van Reinders Gerben    
Wieren, van   Trijntje Dantumadeel 1863
Wiersma Pybes Lieuwe    
Wiersma Lieuwes Trijntje Finkum 1788
Wiersma Harmens Trijntje    
Weijs   Suzanna   1915
Willems   Derk    
Willems   Derkje Diepenveen 1902
Willems   Dineke Diepenveen?  
Willems   Jan Laren 1873
Wit, de Cente Maartje    
Witvoet   Alberdina Meppel 1777
Witvoet Gerrits Albert Almelo 1703
Witvoet   Albert Meppel 1816
Witvoet   Anna Margritha Meppel 1840
Witvoet   Berendina Almelo 1748
Witvoet   Everhardus Meppel 1782
Witvoet   Everhardus Meppel 1835
Witvoet   Fokje Meppel 1842
Witvoet Lamberts Garrijt Almelo 1670
Witvoet   Gerrit Jan Meppel 1739
Witvoet   Gerrit Jan Meppel 1811
Witvoet   Gerrit Jan Meppel 1876
Witvoet   Henderkien Meppel 1772
Witvoet   Hendrik Meppel 1813
Witvoet   Hendrine Almelo  
Witvoet   Hendrikien Meppel 1825
Witvoet   Jan Hendrik Almelo 1726
Witvoet   Janna Almelo 1743
Witvoet   Jannes Almelo  
Witvoet   Jentien Meppel 1820
Witvoet   Johannes Meppel 1855
Witvoet   Lammigje Staphorst 1837
Witvoet   Theodoris Meppel 1850
Witvoet   Willem Almelo 1736
Witvoet, te   Lambert Almelo 1645
Witvoet, op 't   Garrit    
Wobma Jetses Akke    
Wobma Jans Jetze    
Worst   Aaltje Hasselt 1806
Worst   Hendrik    
Woude, van der Eelkes Jelske    
Wijker Ariensz Engel Egmond aan Zee 1786
Wijker   Klaas Egmond aan Zee 1839
  Wopkes Tietje    

Zeilinga   Nutte Nes 1928
Zoerman Christiaan Jan    
Zwaan   Annetje Egmond aan Zee 1720
Zwaan Engelsdochter Diewetje Egmond aan Zee 1675
Zwaan   Dina Egmond aan Zee 1837
Zwaan   Elisabeth Egmond aan Zee 1839
Zwaan Jacobszoon Engel Egmond aan Zee 1640
Zwaan Gerritszoon Engel Egmond aan Zee 1732
Zwaan Jacobszoon Gerrit Egmond aan Zee 1706
Zwaan Jacobszoon Gerrit Egmond aan Zee 1764
Zwaan   Gerrit Egmond aan Zee 1817
Zwaan Janszoon Jacob Egmond aan Zee 1600
Zwaan Engelszoon Jacob Egmond aan Zee 1681
Zwaan Gerritszoon Jacob Egmond aan Zee 1734
Zwaan Jacobszoon Jacob Egmond aan Zee 1786
Zwaan Jacobs Jacob Egmond aan Zee 1812
Zwaan   Jacoba Egmond aan Zee 1840
Zwaan   Jan Egmond aan Zee 1575
Zwaan Jacobszoon Jan Egmond aan Zee 1723
Zwaan   Jansje Egmond aan Zee 1845
Zwaan Jacobsdochter Lijsbert Egmond aan Zee 1783
Zwaan Jacobsdochter Maartje Egmond aan Zee 1725
Zwaan Jacobszoon Sijmen Egmond aan Zee 1778
Zwaan Jacobszoon Teunis Egmond aan Zee 1712
Zwaan Jacobszoon Thijs Egmond aan Zee 1677
Zwaan Engelsdochter Trijntje Egmond aan Zee 1668
Zwol, van Hermens Jan    

 

Met dank aan: Ruud de Bruijn, S. Kok-Draijer, Wijtske Visscher-Jousma, Douwe Kingma en Marten Zeilinga.

 

 

Home